Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
Div 1 Barbarians v Gauntlets 8:30 pm
Div 1 Barbarians v Gauntlets @ Prince of Wales
Jan 3 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Ex Cons v Rushwick Cavaliers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Ex Cons v Rushwick Cavaliers @ Saracen`s Head
Jan 3 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Fat Anchors v Rams 8:30 pm
Div 1 Fat Anchors v Rams @ Gun Tavern
Jan 3 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Highwaymen v Windshields 8:30 pm
Div 1 Highwaymen v Windshields @ Barbourne Ex.
Jan 3 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Leapers v Alley Cats 8:30 pm
Div 1 Leapers v Alley Cats @ Portobello
Jan 3 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Punchbowlers v Dirty Freshmen 8:30 pm
Div 1 Punchbowlers v Dirty Freshmen @ Punchbowl
Jan 3 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Scorpions v Gun Slingers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Scorpions v Gun Slingers @ The Crown, St Johns
Jan 3 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 The Bulls v Rattlers 8:30 pm
Div 1 The Bulls v Rattlers @ The Bell, St Johns
Jan 3 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 CADS v Goodrest Invaders 8:30 pm
Div 2 CADS v Goodrest Invaders @ Blackpole
Jan 3 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Ex Talbot v Harvesters 8:30 pm
Div 2 Ex Talbot v Harvesters @ Hallow S & S Club
Jan 3 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Farmers Boy v Nu Way 8:30 pm
Div 2 Farmers Boy v Nu Way @ Farmers Boy
Jan 3 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Foxies v Albert Hall 8:30 pm
Div 2 Foxies v Albert Hall @ West Midlands
Jan 3 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Frowouts v BYE 8:30 pm
Div 2 Frowouts v BYE @ Archdales Alley 2
Jan 3 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Hi-Flyers v The Sharks 8:30 pm
Div 2 Hi-Flyers v The Sharks @ Archdales Alley 1
Jan 3 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Legionaires v Argonauts 8:30 pm
Div 2 Legionaires v Argonauts @ Claines R.B.L
Jan 3 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 New Bees v Casuals 8:30 pm
Div 2 New Bees v Casuals @ Goodrest
Jan 3 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
4
5
6
7
8
Div 1 Castaways v Bangumharder 8:30 pm
Div 1 Castaways v Bangumharder @ Portobello
Jan 8 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Dingles v Sharpshooters 8:30 pm
Div 1 Dingles v Sharpshooters @ The Bell, St Johns
Jan 8 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Dirty Dozen v Harry`s Heros 8:30 pm
Div 1 Dirty Dozen v Harry`s Heros @ Alma, Droitwich Road
Jan 8 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Thunderbirds v Yogi Bears 8:30 pm
Div 1 Thunderbirds v Yogi Bears @ Gun Tavern
Jan 8 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Travellers v Rushwick 8:30 pm
Div 1 Travellers v Rushwick @ Norton Sports Club
Jan 8 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Wasps v Runaways 8:30 pm
Div 1 Wasps v Runaways @ Archdales, Alley 2
Jan 8 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Claines R.B.L v Cardents 8:30 pm
Div 2 Claines R.B.L v Cardents @ Claines R.B.L
Jan 8 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Fox Cubs v Wild Bunch 8:30 pm
Div 2 Fox Cubs v Wild Bunch @ Fox Inn, Monkwood
Jan 8 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Interliners v Countrymen 8:30 pm
Div 2 Interliners v Countrymen @ Blackpole
Jan 8 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Signals v Redundants 8:30 pm
Div 2 Signals v Redundants @ Goodrest
Jan 8 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Transporters v Wizards 8:30 pm
Div 2 Transporters v Wizards @ Barbourne Ex.
Jan 8 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 West Mid`s Wing Men v Hillbillies 8:30 pm
Div 2 West Mid`s Wing Men v Hillbillies @ West Midlands
Jan 8 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
9
10
Div 1 Alley Cats v Barbarians 8:30 pm
Div 1 Alley Cats v Barbarians @ Hallow S & S Club
Jan 10 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Dirty Freshmen v Ex Cons 8:30 pm
Div 1 Dirty Freshmen v Ex Cons @ Barbourne Ex.
Jan 10 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Gauntlets v Scorpions 8:30 pm
Div 1 Gauntlets v Scorpions @ Archdales Alley 2
Jan 10 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Gun Slingers v The Bulls 8:30 pm
Div 1 Gun Slingers v The Bulls @ Gun Tavern
Jan 10 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Rams v Leapers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Rams v Leapers @ Rainbow Hill Club
Jan 10 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Rattlers v Highwaymen 8:30 pm
Div 1 Rattlers v Highwaymen @ Saracen`s Head
Jan 10 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Rushwick Cavaliers v Fat Anchors 8:30 pm
Div 1 Rushwick Cavaliers v Fat Anchors @ Archdales Alley 1
Jan 10 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Windshields v Punchbowlers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Windshields v Punchbowlers @ Blackpole
Jan 10 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Albert Hall v Legionaires 8:30 pm
Div 2 Albert Hall v Legionaires @ The Bell, St Johns
Jan 10 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Argonauts v Frowouts 8:30 pm
Div 2 Argonauts v Frowouts @ Prince of Wales
Jan 10 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 BYE v Farmers Boy 8:30 pm
Div 2 BYE v Farmers Boy @ BYE
Jan 10 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Casuals v CADS 8:30 pm
Div 2 Casuals v CADS @ Crown Inn, Kempsey
Jan 10 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Goodrest Invaders v Foxies 8:30 pm
Div 2 Goodrest Invaders v Foxies @ Goodrest
Jan 10 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Harvesters v Hi-Flyers 8:30 pm
Div 2 Harvesters v Hi-Flyers @ Claines R.B.L
Jan 10 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Nu Way v Ex Talbot 8:30 pm
Div 2 Nu Way v Ex Talbot @ Portobello
Jan 10 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 The Sharks v New Bees 8:30 pm
Div 2 The Sharks v New Bees @ West Midlands
Jan 10 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
11
12
13
14
15
Div 1 Bangumharder v Wasps 8:30 pm
Div 1 Bangumharder v Wasps @ Prince of Wales
Jan 15 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Runaways v Dingles 8:30 pm
Div 1 Runaways v Dingles @ West Midlands
Jan 15 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Rushwick v Dirty Dozen 8:30 pm
Div 1 Rushwick v Dirty Dozen @ Portobello
Jan 15 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Sharpshooters v Travellers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Sharpshooters v Travellers @ Pheasant
Jan 15 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Thunderbirds v Castaways 8:30 pm
Div 1 Thunderbirds v Castaways @ Gun Tavern
Jan 15 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Yogi Bears v Harry`s Heros 8:30 pm
Div 1 Yogi Bears v Harry`s Heros @ Bedwardine
Jan 15 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Countrymen v Claines R.B.L 8:30 pm
Div 2 Countrymen v Claines R.B.L @ Goodrest
Jan 15 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Fox Cubs v Signals 8:30 pm
Div 2 Fox Cubs v Signals @ Fox Inn, Monkwood
Jan 15 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Hillbillies v Interliners 8:30 pm
Div 2 Hillbillies v Interliners @ Archdales, Alley 1
Jan 15 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Redundants v Transporters 8:30 pm
Div 2 Redundants v Transporters @ Saracen`s Head
Jan 15 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Wild Bunch v Cardents 8:30 pm
Div 2 Wild Bunch v Cardents @ Claines R.B.L
Jan 15 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Wizards v West Mid`s Wing Men 8:30 pm
Div 2 Wizards v West Mid`s Wing Men @ The Bell, St Johns
Jan 15 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
16
17
Div 1 Alley Cats v Rams 8:30 pm
Div 1 Alley Cats v Rams @ Hallow S & S Club
Jan 17 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Barbarians v Scorpions 8:30 pm
Div 1 Barbarians v Scorpions @ Prince of Wales
Jan 17 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Dirty Freshmen v Fat Anchors 8:30 pm
Div 1 Dirty Freshmen v Fat Anchors @ Barbourne Ex.
Jan 17 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Gauntlets v The Bulls 8:30 pm
Div 1 Gauntlets v The Bulls @ Archdales Alley 2
Jan 17 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Gun Slingers v Highwaymen 8:30 pm
Div 1 Gun Slingers v Highwaymen @ Gun Tavern
Jan 17 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Rattlers v Punchbowlers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Rattlers v Punchbowlers @ Saracen`s Head
Jan 17 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Rushwick Cavaliers v Leapers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Rushwick Cavaliers v Leapers @ Archdales Alley 1
Jan 17 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Windshields v Ex Cons 8:30 pm
Div 1 Windshields v Ex Cons @ Blackpole
Jan 17 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Albert Hall v Frowouts 8:30 pm
Div 2 Albert Hall v Frowouts @ The Bell, St Johns
Jan 17 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 BYE v Argonauts 8:30 pm
Div 2 BYE v Argonauts @ BYE
Jan 17 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Casuals v Foxies 8:30 pm
Div 2 Casuals v Foxies @ Crown Inn, Kempsey
Jan 17 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Farmers Boy v Ex Talbot 8:30 pm
Div 2 Farmers Boy v Ex Talbot @ Farmers Boy
Jan 17 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Goodrest Invaders v Legionaires 8:30 pm
Div 2 Goodrest Invaders v Legionaires @ Goodrest
Jan 17 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Harvesters v New Bees 8:30 pm
Div 2 Harvesters v New Bees @ Claines R.B.L
Jan 17 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Nu Way v Hi-Flyers 8:30 pm
Div 2 Nu Way v Hi-Flyers @ Portobello
Jan 17 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 The Sharks v CADS 8:30 pm
Div 2 The Sharks v CADS @ West Midlands
Jan 17 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
18
19
20
21
22
Div 1 Castaways v Yogi Bears 8:30 pm
Div 1 Castaways v Yogi Bears @ Portobello
Jan 22 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Dingles v Bangumharder 8:30 pm
Div 1 Dingles v Bangumharder @ The Bell, St Johns
Jan 22 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Dirty Dozen v Sharpshooters 8:30 pm
Div 1 Dirty Dozen v Sharpshooters @ Alma, Droitwich Road
Jan 22 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Harry`s Heros v Rushwick 8:30 pm
Div 1 Harry`s Heros v Rushwick @ Coach & Horses, Pinvin
Jan 22 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Travellers v Runaways 8:30 pm
Div 1 Travellers v Runaways @ Norton Sports Club
Jan 22 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Wasps v Thunderbirds 8:30 pm
Div 1 Wasps v Thunderbirds @ Archdales, Alley 2
Jan 22 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Cardents v Countrymen 8:30 pm
Div 2 Cardents v Countrymen @ Gun Tavern
Jan 22 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Claines R.B.L v Hillbillies 8:30 pm
Div 2 Claines R.B.L v Hillbillies @ Claines R.B.L
Jan 22 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Interliners v Wizards 8:30 pm
Div 2 Interliners v Wizards @ Blackpole
Jan 22 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Signals v Wild Bunch 8:30 pm
Div 2 Signals v Wild Bunch @ Goodrest
Jan 22 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Transporters v Fox Cubs 8:30 pm
Div 2 Transporters v Fox Cubs @ Barbourne Ex.
Jan 22 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 West Mid`s Wing Men v Redundants 8:30 pm
Div 2 West Mid`s Wing Men v Redundants @ West Midlands
Jan 22 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
23
24
Div 1 Ex Cons v Rattlers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Ex Cons v Rattlers @ Saracen`s Head
Jan 24 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Fat Anchors v Windshields 8:30 pm
Div 1 Fat Anchors v Windshields @ Gun Tavern
Jan 24 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Highwaymen v Gauntlets 8:30 pm
Div 1 Highwaymen v Gauntlets @ Barbourne Ex.
Jan 24 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Leapers v Dirty Freshmen 8:30 pm
Div 1 Leapers v Dirty Freshmen @ Portobello
Jan 24 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Punchbowlers v Gun Slingers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Punchbowlers v Gun Slingers @ Punchbowl
Jan 24 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Rams v Rushwick Cavaliers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Rams v Rushwick Cavaliers @ Rainbow Hill Club
Jan 24 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Scorpions v Alley Cats 8:30 pm
Div 1 Scorpions v Alley Cats @ The Crown, St Johns
Jan 24 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 The Bulls v Barbarians 8:30 pm
Div 1 The Bulls v Barbarians @ The Bell, St Johns
Jan 24 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Argonauts v Albert Hall 8:30 pm
Div 2 Argonauts v Albert Hall @ Prince of Wales
Jan 24 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 CADS v Harvesters 8:30 pm
Div 2 CADS v Harvesters @ Blackpole
Jan 24 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Ex Talbot v BYE 8:30 pm
Div 2 Ex Talbot v BYE @ Hallow S & S Club
Jan 24 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Foxies v The Sharks 8:30 pm
Div 2 Foxies v The Sharks @ West Midlands
Jan 24 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Frowouts v Goodrest Invaders 8:30 pm
Div 2 Frowouts v Goodrest Invaders @ Archdales Alley 2
Jan 24 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Hi-Flyers v Farmers Boy 8:30 pm
Div 2 Hi-Flyers v Farmers Boy @ Archdales Alley 1
Jan 24 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Legionaires v Casuals 8:30 pm
Div 2 Legionaires v Casuals @ Claines R.B.L
Jan 24 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 New Bees v Nu Way 8:30 pm
Div 2 New Bees v Nu Way @ Goodrest
Jan 24 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
25
26
27
28
29
Div 1 Bangumharder v Travellers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Bangumharder v Travellers @ Prince of Wales
Jan 29 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Castaways v Wasps 8:30 pm
Div 1 Castaways v Wasps @ Portobello
Jan 29 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Runaways v Dirty Dozen 8:30 pm
Div 1 Runaways v Dirty Dozen @ West Midlands
Jan 29 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Sharpshooters v Harry`s Heros 8:30 pm
Div 1 Sharpshooters v Harry`s Heros @ Pheasant
Jan 29 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Thunderbirds v Dingles 8:30 pm
Div 1 Thunderbirds v Dingles @ Gun Tavern
Jan 29 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Yogi Bears v Rushwick 8:30 pm
Div 1 Yogi Bears v Rushwick @ Bedwardine
Jan 29 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Fox Cubs v West Mid`s Wing Men 8:30 pm
Div 2 Fox Cubs v West Mid`s Wing Men @ Fox Inn, Monkwood
Jan 29 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Hillbillies v Cardents 8:30 pm
Div 2 Hillbillies v Cardents @ Archdales, Alley 1
Jan 29 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Redundants v Interliners 8:30 pm
Div 2 Redundants v Interliners @ Saracen`s Head
Jan 29 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Signals v Transporters 8:30 pm
Div 2 Signals v Transporters @ Goodrest
Jan 29 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Wild Bunch v Countrymen 8:30 pm
Div 2 Wild Bunch v Countrymen @ Claines R.B.L
Jan 29 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Wizards v Claines R.B.L 8:30 pm
Div 2 Wizards v Claines R.B.L @ The Bell, St Johns
Jan 29 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
30
31
Div 1 Barbarians v Highwaymen 8:30 pm
Div 1 Barbarians v Highwaymen @ Prince of Wales
Jan 31 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Dirty Freshmen v Rams 8:30 pm
Div 1 Dirty Freshmen v Rams @ Barbourne Ex.
Jan 31 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Gauntlets v Punchbowlers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Gauntlets v Punchbowlers @ Archdales Alley 2
Jan 31 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Gun Slingers v Ex Cons 8:30 pm
Div 1 Gun Slingers v Ex Cons @ Gun Tavern
Jan 31 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Rattlers v Fat Anchors 8:30 pm
Div 1 Rattlers v Fat Anchors @ Saracen`s Head
Jan 31 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Rushwick Cavaliers v Alley Cats 8:30 pm
Div 1 Rushwick Cavaliers v Alley Cats @ Archdales Alley 1
Jan 31 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Scorpions v The Bulls 8:30 pm
Div 1 Scorpions v The Bulls @ The Crown, St Johns
Jan 31 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Windshields v Leapers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Windshields v Leapers @ Blackpole
Jan 31 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Albert Hall v BYE 8:30 pm
Div 2 Albert Hall v BYE @ The Bell, St Johns
Jan 31 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Casuals v Frowouts 8:30 pm
Div 2 Casuals v Frowouts @ Crown Inn, Kempsey
Jan 31 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Ex Talbot v Hi-Flyers 8:30 pm
Div 2 Ex Talbot v Hi-Flyers @ Hallow S & S Club
Jan 31 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Farmers Boy v New Bees 8:30 pm
Div 2 Farmers Boy v New Bees @ Farmers Boy
Jan 31 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Goodrest Invaders v Argonauts 8:30 pm
Div 2 Goodrest Invaders v Argonauts @ Goodrest
Jan 31 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Harvesters v Foxies 8:30 pm
Div 2 Harvesters v Foxies @ Claines R.B.L
Jan 31 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Nu Way v CADS 8:30 pm
Div 2 Nu Way v CADS @ Portobello
Jan 31 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 The Sharks v Legionaires 8:30 pm
Div 2 The Sharks v Legionaires @ West Midlands
Jan 31 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm