Mon Div 1 Table 2014-2015

PosTeam NameplayedWonlostDrawnBonus PointsLeg pointsPoints Total 
CHarry's Heroes262060200167367
R/UTravellers261880180165345
3Castaways261871185149334
4Cardents261790170142312
5Hillbillies2614120140142282
6Runaways2614120140141281
7Thunderbirds2614120140136276
8Kingfishers2613130130131261
9Dirty Dozen2613121135125260
10Wasps2613130130128258
11Rushwick26818080117197
12Wild Bunch2671907096166
13M&M'S2662006092152
14Interliners2662006089149