Monday Tables 2017-2018

Monday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
cCastaways181611137165302
2Thunderbirds1899010190191
3Yogi Bears18117079110189
4Harry's Heroes189909790187
5Bangumharder189909390183
6Travellers178819785182
7Runaways179807890168
8Sharpshooters169707290162
9Dirty Dozen1881007980159
10Rushwick1881007580155
11Wasps1851308050130
12Dingles1841407240112

Monday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Cardents181530127150277
2Hillbillies171520125150275
3Transporters171160108110218
4Redundants18117098110208
5Wild Bunch17106191105196
6Countymen17107091100191
7Interliners1881007880158
8Signals1761018065145
9Claines R.B.L.1751206650116
10Wizards1751206550115
11Fox Cubs1751205850108
12West Mid Wing men182160532073