Monday Tables 2017-2018

Monday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Castaways5500435093
2Harry's Heroes5500345084
3Thunderbirds5320313061
4Bangumharder5320263056
5Runaways5320223052
6Rushwick5320213051
7Travellers5230292049
8Sharpshooters5230182038
9Wasps5140281038
10Dingles5140221032
11Yogi Bears5140161026
12Dirty Dozen5140101020

Monday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Hillbillies5500385088
2Signals5311323567
3Wild Bunch5311253560
4Redundants5320303060
5Cardents4310233053
6Countymen4310203050
7Fox Cubs5230242044
8Transporters5230232043
9Interliners5230232043
10West Mid Wing men4130131023
11Claines R.B.L.505018018
12Wizards404011011