Monday Tables 2017-2018

Monday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Castaways11100187105192
2Harry's Heroes117406570135
3Bangumharder117406370133
4Thunderbirds116506060120
5Travellers115516355118
6Sharpshooters116505160111
7Yogi Bears116504360103
8Dirty Dozen11560465096
9Runaways11560455095
10Rushwick11470394079
11Wasps11290522072
12Dingles11290462066

Monday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Hillbillies11110087110197
2Cardents118306780147
3Countymen118306380143
4Wild Bunch117316275137
5Transporters116506060120
6Redundants115605450104
7Signals114615745102
8Interliners115605250102
9Fox Cubs11470424082
10Claines R.B.L.11380463076
11Wizards11290382058
12West Mid Wing men11290322052