Mon Div 2 Table 2014-2015

PosTeam NameplayedWonlostDrawnBonus PointsLeg pointsPoints Total 
CBangumharder252140210168378
R/URedundants251690160141301
3Transporters251690160134294
4Countymen2515100150139289
5The Inbetweeners2513120130135265
6Wizards2514101145118263
7West Mid Wing Men2513120130129259
8Fox Cubs2512121125125250
9Sharpshooters2511131115132247
10Dingles2512130120116236
11Signals25916090121211
12Claines R B L2571807095165
13County Officers2552005093143
14Millers13391354479