Mon Div 2 Table 2016-2017

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLeg PointsBonus PointsTotal
CSharpshooters201631132165297
2Wasps201640132160292
3Wild Bunch201451127145272
4Countymen191171105115220
5Claines R.B.L.201181103115218
6Interliners2010100107100207
7Signals2081118285167
8Transporters1951409550145
9Fox Cubs2061317365138
10West Mid Wing Men2051507050120
11Wizards2041606440104
12County Officers0000000