Mon Div 1 Table 2016-2017

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLeg PointsBonus PointsTotal
cCastaways231850159180339
2Dirty Dozen231760122170292
3Bangumharder231580129150279
4Travellers2313100130130260
5Harry's Heroes2313100114130244
6Thunderbirds2311111125115240
7The Inbetweeners2310130110100210
8Dingles23914010890198
9Runaways23815011280192
10Hillbillies23914010190191
11Cardents23815011080190
12Rushwick2291308890178
13Redundants2381418285167