Mon Div 1 Table 2013-2014

POSTEAM NAMEPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWNBONUS POINTSLEG POINTSPOINTS TOTAL 
CTRAVELLERS262330230169399
*2=CASTAWAYS261790170146316
*2=HARRY'S HEROES261691165151316
4RUNAWAYS2615101155142297
5CARDENTS2614120140143283
6KINGFISHERS2512112130141271
7THUNDERBIRDS2613112140131271
8RUSHWICK2612131125123248
9HILLBILLIES2511140110128238
10DIRTY DOZEN2510150100125225
11WILDBUNCH2510141105115220
12WASPS26917090102192
13COUNTYMEN26818080106186
14DINGLES2662006078138
* Bowl off for Runners Up.