Mon Div 2 Table 2013-2014

 POSTEAM NAMEPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWNBONUS POINTSLEG POINTSPOINTS TOTAL 
CM&M'S221651165133298
RINTERLINERS221471145126271
3SHARPSHOOTERS221480140126266
4CLAINES R.B.L.221381135115250
5WIZARDS221282130118248
6REDUNDANTS2212100120116236
7SIGNALS221291125110235
8TRANSPORTERS2210120100121221
9MILLERS2210120100105205
10FOX CUBS22813185101186
11COUNTY OFFICERS2241714585130
12CAVALIER223190306494