Wed Div 1 Table 2014-2015

PosTeam NameplayedWonlostDrawnBonus PointsLeg pointsPoints Total 
CRattlers221750170153323
R/UHighwaymen221750170147317
3Scorpions221570150137287
4Rushwick Cav221093115120235
5Here bulls2212100120105225
6Fat Anchors2210120100121221
7Rams2210111105113218
8Barmy Army2210102110101211
9Freshmen221111011094204
10B R M & E2271507089159
11Windshields2251705069119
12Alley cats2251705061111