Wed Div 1 Table 2016-2017

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLeg PointsBonus PointsPoints Total
1Highwaymen262510207250457
2Dirty Freshmen272331198235433
3Rattlers261862166190356
4Scorpions261970162190352
5Rushwick Cavalier2716110156160316
6The Bulls2615110165150315
7Rams2613130140130270
8Windshields2713140134130264
9Leapers2613130119130249
10Fat Anchors2612140117120237
11Gauntlets2612140117120237
12Alley Cats2710170108100208
13Punchbowlers26917010290192
14Barbarians2781819685181
15Argonauts27621010660166
16Nu Way2671907170141
17Legionaires2632307630106