Wed Div 2 Table 2014-2015

PosTeam NameplayedWonlostDrawnBonus PointsLeg pointsPoints Total 
CGauntlets221840180132312
R/ULeapers221750170138308
3Hi-Flyers221480140118258
4Lakes Sharks221291125125250
5Barbarians221390130116246
6Ex cons2211110110126236
7Morganite2210120100108208
8Legionaires2291309098188
9Punchbowlers2271507095165
10Albert Hall2271507088158
11Tower allstars2271507086156
12Cads2261516590155