Wed Div 2 Table 2016-2017

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLeg PointsBonus PointsTotal Points
1Ex Cons241761150175325
2Gun Slingers221750148170318
3Farmers Boy211650129160289
4Albert Hall231580123150273
5Hi-Flyers221480125140265
6Casuals2312110118120238
7The Sharks211281111125236
8Cads2210120101100201
9New Bees23914010490194
10Goodrest Invaders22913010190191
11Harvesters2271509070160
12Foxies2361709960159
13Frowouts2271508470154
14Ex Talbot2251708150131
15Young Ones146806660126