Wed Div 3 Table 2014-2015

PosTeam NameplayedWonlostDrawnBonus PointsLeg pointsPoints Total 
CCasuals201631165127292
R/UNuway201451145130275
3Shotguns201271125112237
4Foxies201280120112232
5Argonauts201280120108228
6Harvesters20128012098218
7New Bees20910195113208
8Goodrest Invaders2081118591176
9Ex Talbots2041604076116
10Frowouts2051505064114
11Groundhogs2031613569104