Wed Div 1 Table 2013-2014

POSTEAM NAMEPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWNBONUS POINTSLEG POINTSPOINTS TOTAL 
CHIGHWAYMEN342851285260545
RRATTLERS342950290243533
3HERE'BULLS342671265217482
4SCORPIONS342770270208478
5FAT ANCHORS342590250197447
6RUSHWICK CAVALIER3421130210187397
7RAMS3419150190194384
8FRESHMEN3416180160173333
9WINDSHIELDS3416180160157317
10B R M & E3416180160157317
11MORGANITE3412211125156281
12LEAPERS3410222110154264
13EX CONS3411221115136251
14PUNCHBOWLERS3410240100135235
15BARBARIANS3410240100127227
16LEGIONAIRES3410240100125225
17HI-FLYERS34925090132222
18TOWER ALL STARS34826080102182