Wed Div 2 Table 2013-2014

POSTEAM NAMEPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWNBONUS POINTSLEG POINTSPOINTS TOTAL 
CTHE BARMY ARMY342950290249539
RALLEY CATS342950290206496
3LAKES SHARKS342680260235495
4GAUNTLETS342770270216486
5ALBERT HALL3422120220176396
6CADS3419150190172362
7NUWAY3417161175180355
8FOXIES3417152180165345
9HARVESTERS3416171165174339
10ARGONAUTS3414191145170315
11CASUALS3414200140164304
12NEW BEES3414200140155295
13EX TALBOTS3412211125152277
14GUNSHOTS3412220120156276
15GOODREST INVADERS3411230110142252
16FROWOUTS3411230110131241
17GROUNDHOGS34628060116176
18REDHILL BOYZ34727070101171