Wednesday Tables 2017-2018

Wednesday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusPoints
1Highwaymen191630136160296
2Rattlers191522132160292
3Scorpions191450112140252
4Fat Anchors191162110120230
5Gun Slingers191261104125229
6The Bulls191180115110225
7Dirty freshmen191180111110221
8Windshields1999110695201
9Rushwick Cavalier199919295187
10Ex Cons1981107780157
11Gauntlets1961127770147
12Alley Cats1961307760137
13Barbarians1951317355128
14Punchbowlers1961306260122
15Leapers1951406850118
16Rams193160683098

Wednesday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Farmers Boys181431117145262
2The Sharks181440116140256
3Hi-Flyers171331107135242
4Casuals181251102125227
5Albert Hall171250104120224
6Goodrest Invaders18117093110203
7Legionaires178909380173
8Argonauts179807990169
9Cads1871108970159
10Harvesters1871108070150
11Foxies1861117465139
12New Bees1851307050120
13Frowouts1741217345118
14Nu way1841316045105
15Ex Talbot173140633093