Wednesday Tables 2017-2018

Wednesday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusPoints
1Highwaymen282440203240443
2Rattlers282152201220421
3Scorpions282170175210385
4Dirty freshmen281990169190359
5The Bulls2818100177180357
6Gun Slingers281891163185348
7Fat Anchors2815112154160314
8Windshields2812142147130277
9Rushwick Cavalier2814131128145273
10Gauntlets2810162112110222
11Ex Cons2810180110100210
12Alley Cats28919011190201
13Barbarians28719210480184
14Leapers28721010470174
15Rams2862209760157
16Punchbowlers2872108570155

Wednesday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1The Sharks261970163190353
2Hi-Flyers261961157195352
3Albert Hall261790158170328
4Farmers Boys261691154165319
5Casuals261691144165309
6Goodrest Invaders261790134170304
7Argonauts2615110128150278
8Legionaires2512121138125263
9Cads2612140136120256
10Harvesters2611150114110224
11New Bees2610160113100213
12Frowouts25717111275187
13Foxies2671729880178
14Nu way2671819775172
15Ex Talbot2652109450144