Wednesday Tables 2017-2018

Wednesday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusPoints
1Highwaymen119208790177
2Rattlers118126890158
3The Bulls118307780157
4Scorpions119206690156
5Gun Slingers117316075135
6Windshields116416065125
7Fat Anchors115426160121
8Rushwick Cavalier115515455109
9Dirty freshmen115605750107
10Alley Cats11470534093
11Ex Cons11470464086
12Barbarians11371443579
13Gauntlets11272403070
14Punchbowlers11380353065
15Leapers11380343064
16Rams11290382058

Wednesday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Farmers Boys119117995174
2The Sharks108207280152
3Albert Hall107305970129
4Casuals107305770127
5Hi-Flyers106315965124
6Goodrest Invaders106405560115
7Foxies106405260112
8Legionaires115606150111
9Argonauts10550465096
10Frowouts11371483583
11Harvesters10460404080
12Cads10370423072
13New Bees10370383068
14Ex Talbot10280302050
15Nu way11191321547