Wednesday Tables 2017-2018

Wednesday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusPoints
1Highwaymen5410384078
2Scorpions5410334073
3Rushwick Cavalier5410324072
4Rattlers5311303565
5The Bulls5320333063
6Windshields5320283058
7Dirty freshmen5320283058
8Alley Cats5320283058
9Gun Slingers5320243054
10Fat Anchors5122262046
11Leapers5230182038
12Barbarians5230142034
13Gauntlets5131161531
14Punchbowlers5140181028
15Ex Cons5140181028
16Rams505016016

Wednesday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Farmers Boys5401414586
2The Sharks5410344074
3Casuals5410334073
4Legionaires5320313061
5Hi-Flyers4301253560
6Harvesters5320233053
7Foxies5230252045
8Goodrest Invaders4220202040
9Albert Hall4220192039
10Argonauts4220172037
11New Bees5140201030
12Cads5140191029
13Nu way5140171027
14Frowouts5140141024
15Ex Talbot4130121022