Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
Div 1 Dirty Freshmen v Fat Anchors 8:30 pm
Div 1 Dirty Freshmen v Fat Anchors @ Barbourne Ex.
Jan 9 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Gauntlets v Highwaymen 8:30 pm
Div 1 Gauntlets v Highwaymen @ Archdales Alley 2
Jan 9 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Gun Slingers v Windshields 8:30 pm
Div 1 Gun Slingers v Windshields @ Gun Tavern
Jan 9 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Rushwick Cavaliers v Rattlers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Rushwick Cavaliers v Rattlers @ Blackpole
Jan 9 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Scorpions v The Bulls 8:30 pm
Div 1 Scorpions v The Bulls @ Bedwardine
Jan 9 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Albert Hall v Leapers 8:30 pm
Div 2 Albert Hall v Leapers @ The Bell, St Johns
Jan 9 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Ex Cons v Barbarians 8:30 pm
Div 2 Ex Cons v Barbarians @ Saracen`s Head
Jan 9 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Hi-Flyers v Alley Cats 8:30 pm
Div 2 Hi-Flyers v Alley Cats @ Archdales Alley 1
Jan 9 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Punchbowlers v Rams 8:30 pm
Div 2 Punchbowlers v Rams @ Punchbowl
Jan 9 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 The Sharks v Goodrest Invaders 8:30 pm
Div 2 The Sharks v Goodrest Invaders @ West Midlands
Jan 9 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 3 Ex Talbot v Legionaires 8:30 pm
Div 3 Ex Talbot v Legionaires @ Hallow S & S Club
Jan 9 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 3 Farmers Boy v Cads 8:30 pm
Div 3 Farmers Boy v Cads @ Farmers Boy
Jan 9 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 3 Harvesters v Frowouts 8:30 pm
Div 3 Harvesters v Frowouts @ Claines R.B.L
Jan 9 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 3 New Bees v Casuals 8:30 pm
Div 3 New Bees v Casuals @ Goodrest
Jan 9 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 3 Nu Way v Argonauts 8:30 pm
Div 3 Nu Way v Argonauts @ Portobello
Jan 9 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
10
11
12
13
15
16
Div 1 Fat Anchors v Gauntlets 8:30 pm
Div 1 Fat Anchors v Gauntlets @ Gun Tavern
Jan 16 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Highwaymen v Gun Slingers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Highwaymen v Gun Slingers @ Barbourne Ex.
Jan 16 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Rattlers v Scorpions 8:30 pm
Div 1 Rattlers v Scorpions @ Saracen`s Head
Jan 16 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 The Bulls v Dirty Freshmen 8:30 pm
Div 1 The Bulls v Dirty Freshmen @ The Bell, St Johns
Jan 16 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Windshields v Rushwick Cavaliers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Windshields v Rushwick Cavaliers @ West Midlands
Jan 16 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Alley Cats v Ex Cons 8:30 pm
Div 2 Alley Cats v Ex Cons @ Bedwardine
Jan 16 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Barbarians v The Sharks 8:30 pm
Div 2 Barbarians v The Sharks @ Prince of Wales
Jan 16 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Goodrest Invaders v Punchbowlers 8:30 pm
Div 2 Goodrest Invaders v Punchbowlers @ Goodrest
Jan 16 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Leapers v Hi-Flyers 8:30 pm
Div 2 Leapers v Hi-Flyers @ Portobello
Jan 16 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Rams v Albert Hall 8:30 pm
Div 2 Rams v Albert Hall @ Rainbow Hill Club
Jan 16 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 3 Argonauts v New Bees 8:30 pm
Div 3 Argonauts v New Bees @ Archdales Alley 1
Jan 16 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 3 Cads v Harvesters 8:30 pm
Div 3 Cads v Harvesters @ Blackpole
Jan 16 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 3 Casuals v Ex Talbot 8:30 pm
Div 3 Casuals v Ex Talbot @ Crown Inn, Kempsey
Jan 16 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 3 Frowouts v Nu Way 8:30 pm
Div 3 Frowouts v Nu Way @ Archdales Alley 2
Jan 16 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 3 Legionaires v Farmers Boy 8:30 pm
Div 3 Legionaires v Farmers Boy @ Claines R.B.L
Jan 16 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
29
30
Div 1 Fat Anchors v The Bulls 8:30 pm
Div 1 Fat Anchors v The Bulls @ Gun Tavern
Jan 30 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Gauntlets v Gun Slingers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Gauntlets v Gun Slingers @ Archdales Alley 2
Jan 30 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Highwaymen v Rushwick Cavaliers 8:30 pm
Div 1 Highwaymen v Rushwick Cavaliers @ Barbourne Ex.
Jan 30 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Rattlers v Dirty Freshmen 8:30 pm
Div 1 Rattlers v Dirty Freshmen @ Saracen`s Head
Jan 30 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 1 Windshields v Scorpions 8:30 pm
Div 1 Windshields v Scorpions @ West Midlands
Jan 30 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Albert Hall v Hi-Flyers 8:30 pm
Div 2 Albert Hall v Hi-Flyers @ The Bell, St Johns
Jan 30 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Alley Cats v The Sharks 8:30 pm
Div 2 Alley Cats v The Sharks @ Bedwardine
Jan 30 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Barbarians v Punchbowlers 8:30 pm
Div 2 Barbarians v Punchbowlers @ Prince of Wales
Jan 30 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Leapers v Ex Cons 8:30 pm
Div 2 Leapers v Ex Cons @ Portobello
Jan 30 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 2 Rams v Goodrest Invaders 8:30 pm
Div 2 Rams v Goodrest Invaders @ Rainbow Hill Club
Jan 30 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 3 Argonauts v Frowouts 8:30 pm
Div 3 Argonauts v Frowouts @ Archdales Alley 1
Jan 30 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 3 Cads v Nu Way 8:30 pm
Div 3 Cads v Nu Way @ Blackpole
Jan 30 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 3 Casuals v Farmers Boy 8:30 pm
Div 3 Casuals v Farmers Boy @ Crown Inn, Kempsey
Jan 30 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 3 Legionaires v Harvesters 8:30 pm
Div 3 Legionaires v Harvesters @ Claines R.B.L
Jan 30 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Div 3 New Bees v Ex Talbot 8:30 pm
Div 3 New Bees v Ex Talbot @ Goodrest
Jan 30 @ 8:30 pm – 11:00 pm
 
31