Monday Tables 2018-2019

Monday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Travellers66004860108
2Yogi Bears6510405090
3Castaways6420364076
4Harry's Heroes6420364076
5Thunderbirds6330323062
6Runaways6330293059
7Bangumharder6330183048
8Sharpshooters6240282048
9Hillbillies6240272047
10Cardents6240262046
11Rushwick6150201030
12Dirty Dozen6150201030

Monday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Wasps6411444589
2Redundants6510395089
3Wild Bunch6510385088
4Transporters6510315081
5Interliners6420324072
6Signals6330323062
7Dingles6231342559
8Countymen6330273057
9Claines R.B.L.6240292049
10Fox Cubs6150241034
11The Fireballs6150151025
12Wizards606015015