Monday Tables 2018-2019

Monday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Travellers171421116145261
2Castaways181170103110213
3Hillbillies181071100105205
4Bangumharder18117094110204
5Yogi Bears17107097100197
6Thunderbirds18108088100188
7Dirty Dozen178908580165
8Harry's Heroes1871108770157
9Runaways1881007480154
10Rushwick1871107670146
11Sharpshooters1761107260132
12Cardents183150683098

Monday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Wasps181431134145279
2Transporters181521117155272
3Redundants181251114125239
4Dingles181161104115219
5Wild Bunch18117095110205
6Signals18108097100197
7Countymen18117086110196
8Fox Cubs1871108270152
9Interliners1871108170151
10The Fireballs184140594099
11Claines R.B.L.183150663096
12Wizards181170451055