Monday Tables 2018-2019

Monday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Travellers119117495169
2Yogi Bears117406670136
3Bangumharder118305580135
4Castaways117406470134
5Hillbillies116415865123
6Thunderbirds116506060120
7Runaways116505060110
8Harry's Heroes115605550105
9Sharpshooters11380473077
10Dirty Dozen11380473077
11Rushwick11380443074
12Cardents11290402060

Monday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Wasps119118295177
2Transporters119116795162
3Wild Bunch118306580145
4Redundants117317075145
5Dingles116416765132
6Countymen116505660116
7Signals116505660116
8Interliners11560465096
9Fox Cubs11380493079
10The Fireballs11380353065
11Claines R.B.L.11290442064
12Wizards11011023023