Monday Tables 2019-2020

Monday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Castaways5410424082
2Hillbillies5410314071
3Yogi Bears5320273057
4Thunderbirds5320273057
5Sharpshooters5320243054
6Wasps5320213051
7Travellers5230252045
8Runaways5230232043
9Harry's Heroes5230232043
10Transporters5230222042
11Dirty Dozen5140181028
12Rushwick5140171027

Monday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Fireballs5500325082
2Dingles5410404080
3Fox Cubs5410304070
4Redundants5320273057
5Cardents4310233053
6Countymen5230252045
7Claines R.B.L.4220162036
8Wild Bunch4130171027
9Goodrest Gringos4130121022
10Wizards505015015
11Interliners404013013