Monday Tables 2019-2020

Monday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Castaways161330115130245
2Hillbillies16115095110205
3Harry's Heroes16106089100189
4Wasps169617795172
5Travellers158708080160
6Thunderbirds158708080160
7Runaways157806970139
8Transporters156816765132
9Yogi Bears1551007650126
10Dirty Dozen1551006250112
11Sharpshooters1551005250102
12Rushwick154110584098

Monday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Fireballs151500114150264
2Dingles15114096110206
3Cardents149508490174
4Countymen158708580165
5Redundants139406990159
6Fox Cubs147707570145
7Interliners135806750117
8Claines R.B.L.136705360113
9Wild Bunch135805450104
10Goodrest Gringos131120311041
11Wizards14014032032