Monday Tables 2019-2020

Monday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Castaways129308590175
2Travellers128407680156
3Hillbillies128407080150
4Harry's Heroes127506370133
5Wasps127415775132
6Thunderbirds126606460124
7Runaways126605560115
8Yogi Bears125706250112
9Transporters125615455109
10Dirty Dozen12480474087
11Sharpshooters12480444084
12Rushwick122100432063

Monday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Fireballs11110080110190
2Dingles119207590165
3Cardents118306780147
4Redundants116506260122
5Countymen106405360113
6Fox Cubs106405160111
7Interliners115605550105
8Claines R.B.L.11470574097
9Wild Bunch11380423072
10Goodrest Gringos10190221032
11Wizards11011026026