Wednesday Tables 2018-2019

Wednesday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Rattlers4400294069
2Scorpions4310303060
3Highwaymen4310273057
4Gun Slingers4310183048
5The Bulls4220212041
6Dirty Freshmen4220182038
7Rushwick Cavalier4220182038
8Fat Anchors4130171027
9Gauntlets404014014
10Windshields4040808

Wednesday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Leapers4400244064
2Alley Cats4400234063
3Albert Hall4310223052
4Hi-Flyers4220262046
5Goodrest Invaders4220242044
6The Sharks4130191029
7Punchbowlers4130171027
8Rams4130161026
9Barbarians4130151025
10Ex Cons4130141024

Wednesday Division 3

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Argonauts4400324072
2New Bees4310303060
3Harvesters4310243054
4Farmers Boy4220242044
5Nu way4220162036
6Casuals4130191029
7Legionaires3120141024
8Frowouts4130141024
9Cads3120111021
10Ex Talbots413061016