Wednesday Tables 2018-2019

Wednesday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Rattlers151320100130230
2Highwaymen151230108120228
3Dirty Freshmen15123094120214
4Gun Slingers159607390163
5Scorpions157807770147
6Fat Anchors157806670136
7Rushwick Cavalier157716075135
8The Bulls1551008250132
9Windshields152121502575
10Gauntlets15015040040

Wednesday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Leapers15123085120205
2Goodrest Invaders15105080100180
3Alley Cats159518495179
4Ex Cons159517195166
5Punchbowlers158706880148
6Albert Hall157807670146
7Hi-Flyers156908660146
8Barbarians156906260122
9The Sharks143110683098
10Rams143110603090

Wednesday Division 3

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1New Bees151041103105208
2Farmers Boy151041100105205
3Argonauts15105089100189
4Casuals15105081100181
6Legionaires159609090180
5Harvesters159608890178
7Nu way1551007050120
8Cads15492495099
9Frowouts153120453075
10Ex Talbots153120353065