Wednesday Tables 2018-2019

Wednesday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Rattlers98106480144
2Highwaymen97206470134
3Dirty Freshmen97205970129
4Gun Slingers96304060100
5Scorpions9450464086
6Fat Anchors9450454085
7Rushwick Cavalier9441354580
8The Bulls9360463076
9Windshields9171281543
10Gauntlets909023023

Wednesday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Leapers99005190141
2Alley Cats95315155106
3Albert Hall95405050100
4Ex Cons9531445599
5Hi-Flyers9450544094
6Punchbowlers9540445094
7Goodrest Invaders9540445094
8Rams9360393069
9The Sharks9180431053
10Barbarians9270302050

Wednesday Division 3

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Argonauts97205870128
2New Bees96215965124
3Casuals96304960109
4Harvesters95405450104
6Legionaires95405250102
5Farmers Boy9441534598
7Nu way9450494089
8Cads9252303060
9Frowouts9270262046
10Ex Talbots9270202040