Wednesday Tables 2019-2020

Wednesday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Rattlers66004360103
2Dirty Freshmen6510385088
3Highwaymen6420374077
4Gun Slingers6321333568
5Fat Anchors6330343064
6The Bulls6240362056
7Scorpions6231302555
8Rushwick Cavalier6240202040
9Leapers6150171027
10Alley Cats6150121022

Wednesday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal    
1Gauntlets66004160101
2Windshields6510395089
3Farmers Boy6420394079
4Albert Hall6420284068
5Hi-Flyers6330263056
6Goodrest Invaders6141321547
7Ex Cons6240252045
8New Bees6141261541
9Punchbowlers6240202040
10The Sharks6150241034

Wednesday Division 3

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal    
1Bangumharders66005060110
2Cads6420314071
3Barbarians6420294069
4Casuals6330353065
6Nu Way6321303565
5Legionaires6420254065
7Argonauts6240332053
8Harvesters6240332053
9Foxies6141201535
10Ex Talbots606014014