Wednesday Tables 2019-2020

Wednesday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Rattlers11110079110189
2Dirty Freshmen117406270132
3The Bulls116507060130
4Highwaymen116506260122
5Rushwick Cavalier117405170121
6Fat Anchors115605250102
7Scorpions11371563591
8Gun Slingers11461444589
9Leapers11380473077
10Alley Cats11290272047

Wednesday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal    
1Windshields11101074100174
2Farmers Boy118306580145
3Gauntlets118306380143
4Albert Hall115605450104
5Goodrest Invaders114615645101
6The Sharks11470524092
7Ex Cons11470514091
8Hi-Flyers11470464086
9New Bees11371503585
10Punchbowlers11470394079

Wednesday Division 3

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal    
1Bangumharders119208390173
2Barbarians117406770137
3Cads118305780137
4Nu Way116415665121
6Casuals116506060120
5Harvesters115606550115
7Argonauts115605450104
8Legionaires11560495099
9Foxies10181261541
10Ex Talbots10190231033