Wednesday Tables 2019-2020

Wednesday Division 1

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal
1Highwaymen171430126140266
2Dirty Freshmen171430109140249
3Rattlers171430108140248
4Gun Slingers17107085100185
5The Bulls1771009470164
6Rushwick Cavalier178817285157
7Scorpions1771008370153
8Fat Anchors1771006970139
9Windshields173131583593
10Gauntlets17017046046

Wednesday Division 2

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal    
CLeapers17143097140237
2Ex Cons17115187115202
3Alley Cats17106195105200
4Goodrest Invaders17116087110197
5Punchbowlers17107080100180
6Hi-Flyers1771009870168
7Albert Hall178908580165
8Barbarians1761106860128
9The Sharks1741308340123
10Rams1731407030100

Wednesday Division 3

PosTeam NamePlayedWonLostDrawnLegBonusTotal    
1New Bees171151119115234
2Farmers Boy171151107115222
3Argonauts171250102120222
4Legionaires17107098100198
6Harvesters17107098100198
5Casuals17107089100189
7Nu way1761108060140
8Cads176926370133
9Frowouts174130554095
10Ex Talbots173140393069